170
FOUR WALNUT BENCHES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC PROBABLY REPLACED (4)
gambe a rocchetto riunite da traverse, seduta rivestita con tessuto a righe; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili sostituzioni del tessuto
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 43
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200