127
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND SCULPTED WOOD PILASTERS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
con putti e mascheroni grotteschi; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche, graffi
Alt. cm 135, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 13
746
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, PROBABLY 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200