127
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND SCULPTED WOOD PILASTERS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
con putti e mascheroni grotteschi; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche, graffi
Alt. cm 135, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 13
575
A GLAZED VASE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, SOME HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200