104
EIGHT DARK PATINA SCULPTED WOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (8)
di gusto seicentesco e in forma di pinnacolo, quattro a torchon; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri e possibili modifiche
Alt. massima cm 34, diam. cm 13
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
716
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300