407
AN ART DECO , PLATINUM AND DIAMONDS BROOCH,FRANCE 1930 CIRCA
Réalisée en platine avec 7 files de diamants taille brillant et de diamants taille ancienne pesant environ 22 ct. de long 8 cm, pesant environ 38,60 g,
Poinçon platine français
Poinçon platine français
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 28.000
479
A STAINLESS STEEL, SELF WINDING CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH BY IWC, PILOT, CIRCA 1990
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
180
A GOLD, SHELL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND DEMI PARURE, SIGNED TRIANON , DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.700 - 2.200
170
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, RUBY, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200