581
TWELVE MONOCHROME MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS (12)
mossi e con decoro floreale con filettatura marrone; difetti, usure, lievi mancanze e restauri
Segnatura di fabbrica
Diam. cm 23,8,alt. cm 2,6
Segnatura di fabbrica
Diam. cm 23,8,alt. cm 2,6
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000