581
TWELVE MONOCHROME MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS (12)
mossi e con decoro floreale con filettatura marrone; difetti, usure, lievi mancanze e restauri
Segnatura di fabbrica
Diam. cm 23,8,alt. cm 2,6
Segnatura di fabbrica
Diam. cm 23,8,alt. cm 2,6
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
504
TWO BRONZE SCULPTURES BY M. DE COL; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
506
A PORCELAIN VASE, ORIENTAL MANUFACTURING, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600