575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
decorato con personaggi orientali, montatura in peltro, probabilmente del XIX secolo; usure e difetti
Marchi del fabbricante e numero di inventario
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
568
TWO DIFERENT CERAMIC TULIP VASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
567
A PAIR OF NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 1940 CIRCA; FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500