575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
decorato con personaggi orientali, montatura in peltro, probabilmente del XIX secolo; usure e difetti
Marchi del fabbricante e numero di inventario
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
487
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000