535
A GLASS CHANDELIER AS LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
modello murano, a sei bracci mistilinei e bobeches floreali, ornato da tralci naturalistici e pendenti con anello, fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, alcune sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, elettrificato non funzionante
Alt. cm 135, diam. cm 100
Alt. cm 135, diam. cm 100
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
178
A SMALL TERRACOTTA URN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
166
A SMALL PAPER AND WOOD EARTH GLOBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200