480
A GROUP OF PAINTED METAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (5)
composto da un lampadario, due lanterne diverse da portico e due torciere diverse da terra; usure, restauri, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificati, non funzionanti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000