479
FOUR PAINTED METAL APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
di gusto settecentesco, a tre luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato e bobeches in legno; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 22
584
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN DISHES, GINORI A DOCCIA MANUFACTURE, 1790 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFETCS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
166
A SMALL PAPER AND WOOD EARTH GLOBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200