479
FOUR PAINTED METAL APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
di gusto settecentesco, a tre luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato e bobeches in legno; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 22
209
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
270
AN ANATOLIAN CARPET, MAKRI', 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800