479
FOUR PAINTED METAL APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (4)
di gusto settecentesco, a tre luci su bracci in forma di tralcio fogliato e bobeches in legno; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 22
80
A CREAMWARE INK STAND, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
83
A SILVER METAL SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEET DAMAGED, SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500