41
A LARGE MAHOGANY SIDEBOARD, ENGLAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
impianto rettilineo, a sei sportelli due dei quali a vetro, ornata da intagliati a rilievo di gusto neoclassico; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 88, larg. cm 332, prof. cm 65,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000