398
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND GILT METAL PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato; poche usure, difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000