398
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND GILT METAL PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS (5)
di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato; poche usure, difetti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
219
A CAUCASIC CARPET, KUBA AREA, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500