235
A FRENCH SILVER AND CRYSTAL CRUET, GRENOBLE, 1784-1785, MARKS OF G. OLLAGNIER; WEAR, DEFECTS
su quattro piedini e corpo a barchetta, due contenitori traforati e decorati a volute, reggi tappi a fiocco; usure, difetti
Alt. cm 23, lung. cm 32; peso gr 668
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
504
TWO BRONZE SCULPTURES BY M. DE COL; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
147*
A GOLD FOIL AND TIN MEDALLION, FRANCE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES, PLAQUE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200