235
A FRENCH SILVER AND CRYSTAL CRUET, GRENOBLE, 1784-1785, MARKS OF G. OLLAGNIER; WEAR, DEFECTS
su quattro piedini e corpo a barchetta, due contenitori traforati e decorati a volute, reggi tappi a fiocco; usure, difetti
Alt. cm 23, lung. cm 32; peso gr 668
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
466
TWO GILT BRONZE FIGURES OF GUANYN AND SEATED LAMA, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500