234
A FRENCH SILVERED METAL EWER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
a base tronco-conica, corpo a uovo a superficie liscia, manico in ebano con attacchi naturalistici; usure, difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12; peso gr. 308
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
119
A VARIUS POLICROME MARBLE FOUNTAIN; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 16.000