447
AN IMPORTANT FANCY LIGHT YELLOW DIAMOND RING
En or jaune et gris, ornée d'un diamant taille coussin couleur Fancy Light Yellow , VS2, pesant 22,04 carats. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat GIA no. 15018728 Poids brut: 20g, Tour de doigt: 14/54
ESTIMATE € 235.000 - 245.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000