420
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or gris 18k (750), sertie d'un rubis birman ovale de 5,05 cts épaulé de deux diamants triangulaires et d'un pavé de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Le rubis est accompgné d'un certificat GRS no. 2019-057593. Poids total des diamants: 2 cts env.; Poids brut: 11,60 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 29.000 - 31.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000