420
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or gris 18k (750), sertie d'un rubis birman ovale de 5,05 cts épaulé de deux diamants triangulaires et d'un pavé de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Le rubis est accompgné d'un certificat GRS no. 2019-057593. Poids total des diamants: 2 cts env.; Poids brut: 11,60 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 29.000 - 31.000
229*
A PAIR OF CORAL AND CHALCEDONY YELLOW GOLD PENDANTS, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
228*
A CHALCEDONY AND CORAL 18K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE-BROOCH, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
ESTIMATE € 17.000 - 25.000
227
A LOT OF THREE BRACELETS IN WHITE AND YELLOW GOLD WITH ROSE, YELLOW SAPPHIRES AND DIAMONDS (3)
ESTIMATE € 26.000 - 30.000