420
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or gris 18k (750), sertie d'un rubis birman ovale de 5,05 cts épaulé de deux diamants triangulaires et d'un pavé de diamants. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Le rubis est accompgné d'un certificat GRS no. 2019-057593. Poids total des diamants: 2 cts env.; Poids brut: 11,60 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 29.000 - 31.000
212
A PAIR OF CUFFLINKS AND STUDS IN 18KT YELLOW GOLD SET WITH AMETHYSTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000