411
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPAGNIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, STATING ORIGIN BURMA, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
En or gris,ornée d'un rubis couleur sang de pigeon ovale de 2,15 cts, épaulé de diamants de 1,50 ct env. Accompgné d'un certificat GRS no. 2018-096148, attestant origine de Birmanie, sans modification thermique. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier.Poids brut: 8,90 Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 22.500 - 34.000
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
390
A PAIR OF, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND PENDENT EARRINGS, SIGNED D. WEBB (6)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000