277
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING, BZERO COLLECTION SIGNED BVLGARI
pavée d'une double ligne de diamants pesant au total 1 ct environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 11,5 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
157
A RUBY, EMERALD AND SAPPHIRE 18K YELLOW GOLD LIPSTICK HOLDER, SIGNED CARTIER
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.000
280
A YELLOW GOLD AND STAINLESS STEEL NECKLACE AND EARRINGS, SIGNED BVLGARI (3)
ESTIMATE € 4.300 - 4.500