277
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING, BZERO COLLECTION SIGNED BVLGARI
pavée d'une double ligne de diamants pesant au total 1 ct environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 11,5 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
228*
A CHALCEDONY AND CORAL 18K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE-BROOCH, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
ESTIMATE € 17.000 - 25.000