277
A DIAMOND AND YELLOW GOLD RING, BZERO COLLECTION SIGNED BVLGARI
pavée d'une double ligne de diamants pesant au total 1 ct environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 11,5 g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.500
448
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 20.000