268
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING BY BULGARI ACCOMPANIED BY TWO CERTIFICATES STATING OF CEYLON ORIGIN WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING.
ornée d'un saphir taille rectangulaire pesant 48,38 cts, épaulé de deux diamants tapers. Poinçon platine et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bulgari Poids brut:25,5g, Tour de doigt: 58 (modifiable) La pierre est accompagné de deux certificats :AGL no. 1075074 et GÛBELIN no. 17059011 attestant origine Ceylon, sans modification thermique .
ESTIMATE € 500.000 - 600.000
311
A PINK SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A SSEF CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLON
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 28.000
442
A YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH' (2)
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 28.000
417
A RUBY, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPAGNIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 34.000
430
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 24.000
448
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BAND BRACELET
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 20.000