268
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING BY BULGARI ACCOMPANIED BY TWO CERTIFICATES STATING OF CEYLON ORIGIN WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING.
ornée d'un saphir taille rectangulaire pesant 48,38 cts, épaulé de deux diamants tapers. Poinçon platine et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bulgari Poids brut:25,5g, Tour de doigt: 58 (modifiable) La pierre est accompagné de deux certificats :AGL no. 1075074 et GÛBELIN no. 17059011 attestant origine Ceylon, sans modification thermique .
ESTIMATE € 500.000 - 600.000
441
YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH'
ESTIMATE € 42.000 - 45.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000
437
A PAIR OF GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH' (2)
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 40.000
440
A YELLOW GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH' (2)
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 40.000
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000