268
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING BY BULGARI ACCOMPANIED BY TWO CERTIFICATES STATING OF CEYLON ORIGIN WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING.
ornée d'un saphir taille rectangulaire pesant 48,38 cts, épaulé de deux diamants tapers. Poinçon platine et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bulgari Poids brut:25,5g, Tour de doigt: 58 (modifiable) La pierre est accompagné de deux certificats :AGL no. 1075074 et GÛBELIN no. 17059011 attestant origine Ceylon, sans modification thermique .
ESTIMATE € 500.000 - 600.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
120
A PAIR OF RING IN YELLOW GOLD SET WITH DIAMONDS AND A SAPPHIRE, BY BARICHELLA (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700