268
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING BY BULGARI ACCOMPANIED BY TWO CERTIFICATES STATING OF CEYLON ORIGIN WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING.
ornée d'un saphir taille rectangulaire pesant 48,38 cts, épaulé de deux diamants tapers. Poinçon platine et poinçon du joaillier. Signée Bulgari Poids brut:25,5g, Tour de doigt: 58 (modifiable) La pierre est accompagné de deux certificats :AGL no. 1075074 et GÛBELIN no. 17059011 attestant origine Ceylon, sans modification thermique .
ESTIMATE € 500.000 - 600.000
345
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLAN
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 14.000
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000