186
A YELLOW GOLD ONYX AND DIAMOND BANGLE
Rigide en or jaune serti au centre d'onyx et pavé de diamants taille brillant. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 45g Diamètre: 6
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000