163
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune ornée d'une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier.Signée Pomellato
Poids brut: 8g Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.000
132
A GOLD AND ENAMEL CLIP, SIGNED LACLOCHE-PARIS-CANNES; A TINY DEFECT TO THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 300 - 450
131
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, RUBY, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000