163
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING SIGNED POMELLATO
En or jaune ornée d'une améthyste. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier.Signée Pomellato
Poids brut: 8g Tour de doigt: 53
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.000
195
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200