136
AN 18KT GOLD ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCH
Avec émail polychrome et serti de diamants taille brillant. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut:22,50g Longueur: 6,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
257§
A WRISTWATCH ROLEX DATEJUST REF 16030 WITH THE SAUDY MILITARY ARMY LOGO ON THE SILVER DIAL
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.200
157
A RUBY, EMERALD AND SAPPHIRE 18K YELLOW GOLD LIPSTICK HOLDER, SIGNED CARTIER
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.000