92
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
decorata a motivi floreali e racemi; pochi danni, qualche restauro, usure
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
243
A GILT BRONZE INKSTAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DENTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500