92
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
decorata a motivi floreali e racemi; pochi danni, qualche restauro, usure
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
23
A VIOLET COMMODE, ROME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, REPLACEMENTS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000