92
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
decorata a motivi floreali e racemi; pochi danni, qualche restauro, usure
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
92
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
55
ELEVEN PORCELAIN IMARI SOUP DISHES, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; SOME CHIPS, ONE PIECE REGLUED (11)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200