92
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, WORN
decorata a motivi floreali e racemi; pochi danni, qualche restauro, usure
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
403
FOUR MARBLE VASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES (4)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000