741
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
realizzata come un gufo interamente decorato con smalto bianco, gli occhi in smeraldi cabochon e brillanti, punzone 750 e dell'orafo, difetti allo smalto
Peso g 46,50 circa
Peso g 46,50 circa
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
907
A BLACKENED GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND LINE BRACELET, CRIVELLI
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
909
A GOLD, NATURAL AND CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS, 20TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000