741
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
realizzata come un gufo interamente decorato con smalto bianco, gli occhi in smeraldi cabochon e brillanti, punzone 750 e dell'orafo, difetti allo smalto
Peso g 46,50 circa
Peso g 46,50 circa
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
821
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE WITH PENDANT, SIGNED BVLGARI, PARENTESI COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
822
A PAIR OF GOLD, CERAMIC AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED BVLGARI, ASTRALE COLLECTION (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
829
A PAIR OF GOLD, TANZANITE, RUBY, CALCEDONY AND DIAMOND PENDANT EARRINGS, SIGNED VITA (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.500