557
A GILT WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare senza marmo, gambe mosse ornate da tralci floreali; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200