557
A GILT WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare senza marmo, gambe mosse ornate da tralci floreali; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800