557
A GILT WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare senza marmo, gambe mosse ornate da tralci floreali; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500