557
A GILT WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, piano circolare senza marmo, gambe mosse ornate da tralci floreali; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
Alt. 72, diam. cm 58
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500