501
A VENINI COLOURED VASE, MURANO, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
335
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
329
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
327
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000