501
A VENINI COLOURED VASE, MURANO, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
Firmato e datato Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
Alt. cm 31, diam. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
465
A PAIR OF GINORI MAIOLICA EWERS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; ONE CHIP, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
461
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500