290
A GERMAN SILVER COFFE-POT, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
base polilobata, corpo piriforme con decorazioni volute intrecciate, manico in legno, manico con presa a balaustro, punzoni torinesi del XIX secolo; difetti
Alt. cm 23,5, larg. cm 19; peso gr 542
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
567
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1812; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
565
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1778; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
562
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900