46
A GILT CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
impianto rettangolare percorso da elementi floreali stilizzati, ornata ai lati da fregi traforati e cimata da grande cespo fogliato; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 224, larg. cm 150, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600